Super Rugby Quick Links : Home | News | Fixtures | Super Rugby Betting | Standings |

Super Rugby Fixtures


2020 Super Rugby Fixtures


Super Rugby is the only tournament in the world that is played across as many different time zones as it is which makes listing the kick-off times extremely difficult.

In addition to this Australia and New Zealand participate in Daylight savings while South Africa does not.

Queensland in Australia also has different Daylight savings schedules to New South Wales and Perth is on a different time zone to Sydney.

Due to this, there is much confusion when we list kick-off times. At this point, we do not have the fixtures in a downloadable format but this page will always be available.

NOTE :
Times, dates and venues subject to change – please check with your local broadcaster.

Super Rugby Fixtures by Time Zone
Argentina | Australia| Japan | New  Zealand | South Africa | United Kingdom | Singapore

PLEASE NOTE: These are viewed best in landscape on a mobile device.

Day & Date Home Team Away Team Venue Kick-Off (GMT) New Zealand Australia (AEDT) Japan South Africa United Kingdom Argentina
ROUND 1
Friday 31 January Blues Chiefs Eden
Park, Auckland
6:05 Fri 31 Jan 19:05 Fri 31 Jan 17:05 Fri 31 Jan 15:05 Fri 31 Jan 8:05 Fri 31 Jan 6:05 Fri 31 Jan 3:05
Friday 31 January Brumbies Reds GIO
Stadium, Canberra
8:15 Fri 31 Jan 21:15 Fri 31 Jan 19:15 Fri 31 Jan 17:15 Fri 31 Jan 10:15 Fri 31 Jan 8:15 Fri 31 Jan 5:15
Friday 31 January Sharks Bulls Kings
Park, Durban
17:10 Sat 1 Feb 6:10 Sat 1 Feb 4:10 Sat 1 Feb 2:10 Fri 31 Jan 19:10 Fri 31 Jan 17:10 Fri 31 Jan 14:10
Saturday 1 February Sunwolves Rebels Level Five Stadium, Fukuoka 3:45 Sat 1 Feb 16:45 Sat 1 Feb 14:45 Sat 1 Feb 12:45 Sat 1 Feb 5:45 Sat 1 Feb 3:45 Sat 1 Feb 0:45
Saturday 1 February Crusaders Waratahs Trafalgar Park, Nelson 6:05 Sat 1 Feb 19:05 Sat 1 Feb 17:05 Sat 1 Feb 15:05 Sat 1 Feb 8:05 Sat 1 Feb 6:05 Sat 1 Feb 3:05
Saturday 1 February Stormers
Hurricanes Newlands,
Cape Town
13:05 Sun 2 Feb 2:05 Sun 2 Feb 0:05 Sat 1 Feb 22:05 Sat 1 Feb 15:05 Sat 1 Feb 13:05 Sat 1 Feb 10:05
Saturday 1 February
Jaguares
Lions Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 2 Feb 10:40 Sun 2 Feb 8:40 Sun 2 Feb 6:40 Sat 1 Feb 23:40 Sat 1 Feb 21:40 Sat 1 Feb 18:40
Bye: Highlanders
ROUND 2
Friday 7 February Highlanders Sharks Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
6:05 Fri 7 Feb 19:05 Fri 7 Feb 17:05 Fri 7 Feb 15:05 Fri 7 Feb 8:05 Fri 7 Feb 6:05 Fri 7 Feb 3:05
Friday 7 February Brumbies Rebels GIO
Stadium, Canberra
8:15 Fri 7 Feb 21:15 Fri 7 Feb 19:15 Fri 7 Feb 17:15 Fri 7 Feb 10:15 Fri 7 Feb 8:15 Fri 7 Feb 5:15
Saturday 8 February Chiefs Crusaders FMG
Stadium, Waikato
6:05 Sat 8 Feb 19:05 Sat 8 Feb 17:05 Sat 8 Feb 15:05 Sat 8 Feb 8:05 Sat 8 Feb 6:05 Sat 8 Feb 3:05
Saturday 8 February Waratahs Blues McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle 8:15 Sat 8 Feb 21:15 Sat 8 Feb 19:15 Sat 8 Feb 17:15 Sat 8 Feb 10:15 Sat 8 Feb 8:15 Sat 8 Feb 5:15
Saturday 8 February Lions Reds Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 9 Feb 2:05 Sun 9 Feb 0:05 Sat 8 Feb 22:05 Sat 8 Feb 15:05 Sat 8 Feb 13:05 Sat 8 Feb 10:05
Saturday 8 February Stormers
Bulls Newlands,
Cape Town
15:15 Sun 9 Feb 4:15 Sun 9 Feb 2:15 Sun 9 Feb 0:15 Sat 8 Feb 17:15 Sat 8 Feb 15:15 Sat 8 Feb 12:15
Saturday 8 February
Jaguares
Hurricanes Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 9 Feb 10:40 Sun 9 Feb 8:40 Sun 9 Feb 6:40 Sat 8 Feb 23:40 Sat 8 Feb 21:40 Sat 8 Feb 18:40
Bye: Sunwolves
ROUND 3
Friday 14 February Blues Crusaders Eden
Park, Auckland
6:05 Fri 14 Feb 19:05 Fri 14 Feb 17:05 Fri 14 Feb 15:05 Fri 14 Feb 8:05 Fri 14 Feb 6:05 Fri 14 Feb 3:05
Friday 14 February Rebels Waratahs AAMI
Park, Melbourne
8:15 Fri 14 Feb 21:15 Fri 14 Feb 19:15 Fri 14 Feb 17:15 Fri 14 Feb 10:15 Fri 14 Feb 8:15 Fri 14 Feb 5:15
Saturday 15 February Sunwolves Chiefs Prince
Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
3:45 Sat 15 Feb 16:45 Sat 15 Feb 14:45 Sat 15 Feb 12:45 Sat 15 Feb 5:45 Sat 15 Feb 3:45 Sat 15 Feb 0:45
Saturday 15 February Hurricanes Sharks Sky
Stadium, Wellington
6:05 Sat 15 Feb 19:05 Sat 15 Feb 17:05 Sat 15 Feb 15:05 Sat 15 Feb 8:05 Sat 15 Feb 6:05 Sat 15 Feb 3:05
Saturday 15 February Brumbies Highlanders GIO
Stadium, Canberra
8:15 Sat 15 Feb 21:15 Sat 15 Feb 19:15 Sat 15 Feb 17:15 Sat 15 Feb 10:15 Sat 15 Feb 8:15 Sat 15 Feb 5:15
Saturday 15 February Lions Stormers
Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 16 Feb 2:05 Sun 16 Feb 0:05 Sat 15 Feb 22:05 Sat 15 Feb 15:05 Sat 15 Feb 13:05 Sat 15 Feb 10:05
Saturday 15 February
Jaguares
Reds Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 16 Feb 10:40 Sun 16 Feb 8:40 Sun 16 Feb 6:40 Sat 15 Feb 23:40 Sat 15 Feb 21:40 Sat 15 Feb 18:40
Bye: Bulls
ROUND 4
Friday 21 February Crusaders Highlanders Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
6:05 Fri 21 Feb 19:05 Fri 21 Feb 17:05 Fri 21 Feb 15:05 Fri 21 Feb 8:05 Fri 21 Feb 6:05 Fri 21 Feb 3:05
Saturday 22 February Rebels Sharks Mars Stadium, VIC 3:45 Sat 22 Feb 16:45 Sat 22 Feb 14:45 Sat 22 Feb 12:45 Sat 22 Feb 5:45 Sat 22 Feb 3:45 Sat 22 Feb 0:45
Saturday 22 February Chiefs Brumbies FMG
Stadium, Waikato
6:05 Sat 22 Feb 19:05 Sat 22 Feb 17:05 Sat 22 Feb 15:05 Sat 22 Feb 8:05 Sat 22 Feb 6:05 Sat 22 Feb 3:05
Saturday 22 February Reds Sunwolves Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
8:15 Sat 22 Feb 21:15 Sat 22 Feb 19:15 Sat 22 Feb 17:15 Sat 22 Feb 10:15 Sat 22 Feb 8:15 Sat 22 Feb 5:15
Saturday 22 February Stormers

Jaguares
Newlands,
Cape Town
13:05 Sun 23 Feb 2:05 Sun 23 Feb 0:05 Sat 22 Feb 22:05 Sat 22 Feb 15:05 Sat 22 Feb 13:05 Sat 22 Feb 10:05
Saturday 22 February Bulls Blues Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 23 Feb 4:15 Sun 23 Feb 2:15 Sun 23 Feb 0:15 Sat 22 Feb 17:15 Sat 22 Feb 15:15 Sat 22 Feb 12:15
Bye: Lions, Waratahs & Hurricanes
ROUND 5
Friday 28 February Highlanders Rebels Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
6:05 Fri 28 Feb 19:05 Fri 28 Feb 17:05 Fri 28 Feb 15:05 Fri 28 Feb 8:05 Fri 28 Feb 6:05 Fri 28 Feb 3:05
Friday 28 February Waratahs Lions Bankwest
Stadium, Sydney
8:15 Fri 28 Feb 21:15 Fri 28 Feb 19:15 Fri 28 Feb 17:15 Fri 28 Feb 10:15 Fri 28 Feb 8:15 Fri 28 Feb 5:15
Saturday 29 February Hurricanes Sunwolves McLean Park, Napier 3:45 Sat 29 Feb 16:45 Sat 29 Feb 14:45 Sat 29 Feb 12:45 Sat 29 Feb 5:45 Sat 29 Feb 3:45 Sat 29 Feb 0:45
Saturday 29 February Reds Sharks Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
8:15 Sat 29 Feb 21:15 Sat 29 Feb 19:15 Sat 29 Feb 17:15 Sat 29 Feb 10:15 Sat 29 Feb 8:15 Sat 29 Feb 5:15
Saturday 29 February Stormers
Blues Newlands,
Cape Town
13:05 Sun 1 Mar 2:05 Sun 1 Mar 0:05 Sat 29 Feb 22:05 Sat 29 Feb 15:05 Sat 29 Feb 13:05 Sat 29 Feb 10:05
Saturday 29 February Bulls
Jaguares
Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 1 Mar 4:15 Sun 1 Mar 2:15 Sun 1 Mar 0:15 Sat 29 Feb 17:15 Sat 29 Feb 15:15 Sat 29 Feb 12:15
Bye: Brumbies, Crusaders & Chiefs
ROUND 6
Friday 6 March Crusaders Reds Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
6:05 Fri 6 Mar 19:05 Fri 6 Mar 17:05 Fri 6 Mar 15:05 Fri 6 Mar 8:05 Fri 6 Mar 6:05 Fri 6 Mar 3:05
Friday 6 March Waratahs Chiefs WIN
Stadium, Wollongong
8:15 Fri 6 Mar 21:15 Fri 6 Mar 19:15 Fri 6 Mar 17:15 Fri 6 Mar 10:15 Fri 6 Mar 8:15 Fri 6 Mar 5:15
Saturday 7 March Hurricanes Blues Sky
Stadium, Wellington
6:05 Sat 7 Mar 19:05 Sat 7 Mar 17:05 Sat 7 Mar 15:05 Sat 7 Mar 8:05 Sat 7 Mar 6:05 Sat 7 Mar 3:05
Saturday 7 March Rebels Lions AAMI
Park, Melbourne
8:15 Sat 7 Mar 21:15 Sat 7 Mar 19:15 Sat 7 Mar 17:15 Sat 7 Mar 10:15 Sat 7 Mar 8:15 Sat 7 Mar 5:15
Saturday 7 March Sharks
Jaguares
Kings
Park, Durban
13:05 Sun 8 Mar 2:05 Sun 8 Mar 0:05 Sat 7 Mar 22:05 Sat 7 Mar 15:05 Sat 7 Mar 13:05 Sat 7 Mar 10:05
Saturday 7 March Bulls Highlanders Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 8 Mar 4:15 Sun 8 Mar 2:15 Sun 8 Mar 0:15 Sat 7 Mar 17:15 Sat 7 Mar 15:15 Sat 7 Mar 12:15
Sunday 8 March Sunwolves Brumbies Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Osaka 4:15 Sun 8 Mar 17:15 Sun 8 Mar 15:15 Sun 8 Mar 13:15 Sun 8 Mar 6:15 Sun 8 Mar 4:15 Sun 8 Mar 1:15
Bye: Stormers
ROUND 7
Friday 13 March Chiefs Hurricanes FMG
Stadium, Waikato
6:05 Fri 13 Mar 19:05 Fri 13 Mar 17:05 Fri 13 Mar 15:05 Fri 13 Mar 8:05 Fri 13 Mar 6:05 Fri 13 Mar 3:05
Saturday 14 March Sunwolves Crusaders Prince
Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
3:45 Sat 14 Mar 16:45 Sat 14 Mar 14:45 Sat 14 Mar 12:45 Sat 14 Mar 5:45 Sat 14 Mar 3:45 Sat 14 Mar 0:45
Saturday 14 March Blues Lions Eden
Park, Auckland
6:05 Sat 14 Mar 19:05 Sat 14 Mar 17:05 Sat 14 Mar 15:05 Sat 14 Mar 8:05 Sat 14 Mar 6:05 Sat 14 Mar 3:05
Saturday 14 March Reds Bulls Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
8:15 Sat 14 Mar 21:15 Sat 14 Mar 19:15 Sat 14 Mar 17:15 Sat 14 Mar 10:15 Sat 14 Mar 8:15 Sat 14 Mar 5:15
Saturday 14 March Sharks Stormers
Kings
Park, Durban
13:05 Sun 15 Mar 2:05 Sun 15 Mar 0:05 Sat 14 Mar 22:05 Sat 14 Mar 15:05 Sat 14 Mar 13:05 Sat 14 Mar 10:05
Saturday 14 March
Jaguares
Highlanders Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 15 Mar 10:40 Sun 15 Mar 8:40 Sun 15 Mar 6:40 Sat 14 Mar 23:40 Sat 14 Mar 21:40 Sat 14 Mar 18:40
Sunday 15 March Brumbies Waratahs GIO
Stadium, Canberra
5:05 Sun 15 Mar 18:05 Sun 15 Mar 16:05 Sun 15 Mar 14:05 Sun 15 Mar 7:05 Sun 15 Mar 5:05 Sun 15 Mar 2:05
Bye: Rebels
ROUND 8
Friday 20 March Crusaders Hurricanes Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
6:05 Fri 20 Mar 19:05 Fri 20 Mar 17:05 Fri 20 Mar 15:05 Fri 20 Mar 8:05 Fri 20 Mar 6:05 Fri 20 Mar 3:05
Friday 20 March Rebels Sunwolves AAMI
Park, Melbourne
8:15 Fri 20 Mar 21:15 Fri 20 Mar 19:15 Fri 20 Mar 17:15 Fri 20 Mar 10:15 Fri 20 Mar 8:15 Fri 20 Mar 5:15
Saturday 21 March Highlanders Lions Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
3:45 Sat 21 Mar 16:45 Sat 21 Mar 14:45 Sat 21 Mar 12:45 Sat 21 Mar 5:45 Sat 21 Mar 3:45 Sat 21 Mar 0:45
Saturday 21 March Blues Brumbies Eden
Park, Auckland
6:35 Sat 21 Mar 19:35 Sat 21 Mar 17:35 Sat 21 Mar 15:35 Sat 21 Mar 8:35 Sat 21 Mar 6:35 Sat 21 Mar 3:35
Saturday 21 March Waratahs Bulls Scully Park, Tamworth 8:45 Sat 21 Mar 21:45 Sat 21 Mar 19:45 Sat 21 Mar 17:45 Sat 21 Mar 10:45 Sat 21 Mar 8:45 Sat 21 Mar 5:45
Saturday 21 March Sharks Chiefs Kings
Park, Durban
13:05 Sun 22 Mar 2:05 Sun 22 Mar 0:05 Sat 21 Mar 22:05 Sat 21 Mar 15:05 Sat 21 Mar 13:05 Sat 21 Mar 10:05
Saturday 21 March
Jaguares
Stormers
Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
18:40 Sun 22 Mar 8:40 Sun 22 Mar 6:40 Sun 22 Mar 4:40 Sat 21 Mar 21:40 Sat 21 Mar 19:40 Sat 21 Mar 16:40
Bye: Reds
ROUND 9 
Friday 27 March Hurricanes Bulls Sky
Stadium, Wellington
6:05 Fri 27 Mar 19:05 Fri 27 Mar 17:05 Fri 27 Mar 15:05 Fri 27 Mar 8:05 Fri 27 Mar 6:05 Fri 27 Mar 3:05
Friday 27 March Reds Brumbies Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
8:15 Fri 27 Mar 21:15 Fri 27 Mar 19:15 Fri 27 Mar 17:15 Fri 27 Mar 10:15 Fri 27 Mar 8:15 Fri 27 Mar 5:15
Saturday 28 March Highlanders Crusaders Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
6:05 Sat 28 Mar 19:05 Sat 28 Mar 17:05 Sat 28 Mar 15:05 Sat 28 Mar 8:05 Sat 28 Mar 6:05 Sat 28 Mar 3:05
Saturday 28 March Waratahs Sunwolves Moore Park, SCG 8:15 Sat 28 Mar 21:15 Sat 28 Mar 19:15 Sat 28 Mar 17:15 Sat 28 Mar 10:15 Sat 28 Mar 8:15 Sat 28 Mar 5:15
Saturday 28 March Lions Chiefs Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 29 Mar 2:05 Sun 29 Mar 0:05 Sat 28 Mar 22:05 Sat 28 Mar 15:05 Sat 28 Mar 13:05 Sat 28 Mar 10:05
Saturday 28 March Stormers
Rebels Newlands,
Cape Town
15:15 Sun 29 Mar 4:15 Sun 29 Mar 2:15 Sun 29 Mar 0:15 Sat 28 Mar 17:15 Sat 28 Mar 15:15 Sat 28 Mar 12:15
Bye: Jaguares, Sharks & Blues
ROUND 10 (Daylight Savings ends in Australia, New Zealand and UK)
Friday 3 April Crusaders Blues Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
6:05 Fri 3 Apr 19:05 Fri 3 Apr 17:05 Fri 3 Apr 15:05 Fri 3 Apr 8:05 Fri 3 Apr 7:05 Fri 3 Apr 3:05
Saturday 4 April Chiefs Bulls FMG
Stadium, Waikato
3:45 Sat 4 Apr 16:45 Sat 4 Apr 14:45 Sat 4 Apr 12:45 Sat 4 Apr 5:45 Sat 4 Apr 4:45 Sat 4 Apr 0:45
Saturday 4 April Brumbies Hurricanes GIO
Stadium, Canberra
8:15 Sat 4 Apr 21:15 Sat 4 Apr 19:15 Sat 4 Apr 17:15 Sat 4 Apr 10:15 Sat 4 Apr 9:15 Sat 4 Apr 5:15
Saturday 4 April Stormers
Waratahs Newlands,
Cape Town
13:05 Sun 5 Apr 2:05 Sun 5 Apr 0:05 Sat 4 Apr 22:05 Sat 4 Apr 15:05 Sat 4 Apr 14:05 Sat 4 Apr 10:05
Saturday 4 April Lions Sharks Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
15:15 Sun 5 Apr 3:15 Sun 5 Apr 2:15 Sun 5 Apr 0:15 Sat 4 Apr 17:15 Sat 4 Apr 16:15 Sat 4 Apr 12:15
Saturday 4 April
Jaguares
Rebels Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 5 Apr 9:40 Sun 5 Apr 7:40 Sun 5 Apr 6:40 Sat 4 Apr 23:40 Sat 4 Apr 22:40 Sat 4 Apr 18:40
Sunday 5 April Sunwolves Reds Prince
Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
5:15 Sun 5 Apr 17:15 Sun 5 Apr 15:15 Sun 5 Apr 14:15 Sun 5 Apr 7:15 Sun 5 Apr 6:15 Sun 5 Apr 2:15
Bye: Highlanders
ROUND 11 (Easter Weekend)
Friday 10 April Highlanders Chiefs Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
5:00 Fri 10 Apr 17:00 Fri 10 Apr 15:00 Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Fri 10 Apr 7:00 Fri 10 Apr 6:00 Fri 10 Apr 2:00
Saturday 11 April Blues Hurricanes Eden
Park, Auckland
4:45 Sat 11 Apr 16:45 Sat 11 Apr 14:45 Sat 11 Apr 13:45 Sat 11 Apr 6:45 Sat 11 Apr 5:45 Sat 11 Apr 1:45
Saturday 11 April Reds Rebels Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
9:15 Sat 11 Apr 21:15 Sat 11 Apr 19:15 Sat 11 Apr 18:15 Sat 11 Apr 11:15 Sat 11 Apr 10:15 Sat 11 Apr 6:15
Saturday 11 April Sharks Waratahs Kings
Park, Durban
13:05 Sun 12 Apr 1:05 Sat 11 Apr 23:05 Sat 11 Apr 22:05 Sat 11 Apr 15:05 Sat 11 Apr 14:05 Sat 11 Apr 10:05
Saturday 11 April Bulls Lions Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 12 Apr 3:15 Sun 12 Apr 1:15 Sun 12 Apr 0:15 Sat 11 Apr 17:15 Sat 11 Apr 16:15 Sat 11 Apr 12:15
Sunday 12 April Brumbies
Jaguares
GIO
Stadium, Canberra
6:05 Sun 12 Apr 18:05 Sun 12 Apr 16:05 Sun 12 Apr 15:05 Sun 12 Apr 8:05 Sun 12 Apr 7:05 Sun 12 Apr 3:05
Bye: Stormers, Sunwolves & Crusaders
ROUND 12
Friday 17 April Hurricanes Highlanders Sky
Stadium, Wellington
7:05 Fri 17 Apr 19:05 Fri 17 Apr 17:05 Fri 17 Apr 16:05 Fri 17 Apr 9:05 Fri 17 Apr 8:05 Fri 17 Apr 4:05
Friday 17 April Rebels Crusaders AAMI
Park, Melbourne
9:15 Fri 17 Apr 21:15 Fri 17 Apr 19:15 Fri 17 Apr 18:15 Fri 17 Apr 11:15 Fri 17 Apr 10:15 Fri 17 Apr 6:15
Saturday 18 April Blues
Jaguares
Northland
Events Centre, Whangarei
4:45 Sat 18 Apr 16:45 Sat 18 Apr 14:45 Sat 18 Apr 13:45 Sat 18 Apr 6:45 Sat 18 Apr 5:45 Sat 18 Apr 1:45
Saturday 18 April Waratahs Reds Bankwest
Stadium, Sydney
9:15 Sat 18 Apr 21:15 Sat 18 Apr 19:15 Sat 18 Apr 18:15 Sat 18 Apr 11:15 Sat 18 Apr 10:15 Sat 18 Apr 6:15
Saturday 18 April Lions Sunwolves Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 19 Apr 1:05 Sat 18 Apr 23:05 Sat 18 Apr 22:05 Sat 18 Apr 15:05 Sat 18 Apr 14:05 Sat 18 Apr 10:05
Saturday 18 April Stormers
Sharks Newlands,
Cape Town
15:15 Sun 19 Apr 3:15 Sun 19 Apr 1:15 Sun 19 Apr 0:15 Sat 18 Apr 17:15 Sat 18 Apr 16:15 Sat 18 Apr 12:15
Bye: Bulls, Brumbies & Chiefs
ROUND 13
Friday 24 April Crusaders
Jaguares
Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
7:05 Fri 24 Apr 19:05 Fri 24 Apr 17:05 Fri 24 Apr 16:05 Fri 24 Apr 9:05 Fri 24 Apr 8:05 Fri 24 Apr 4:05
Friday 24 April Rebels Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne 9:15 Fri 24 Apr 21:15 Fri 24 Apr 19:15 Fri 24 Apr 18:15 Fri 24 Apr 11:15 Fri 24 Apr 10:15 Fri 24 Apr 6:15
Saturday 25 April Chiefs Stormers
Navigation Homes Stadium, Pukekohe 7:05 Sat 25 Apr 19:05 Sat 25 Apr 17:05 Sat 25 Apr 16:05 Sat 25 Apr 9:05 Sat 25 Apr 8:05 Sat 25 Apr 4:05
Saturday 25 April Sharks Brumbies Kings Park, Durban 13:05 Sun 26 Apr 1:05 Sat 25 Apr 23:05 Sat 25 Apr 22:05 Sat 25 Apr 15:05 Sat 25 Apr 14:05 Sat 25 Apr 10:05
Saturday 25 April Bulls Sunwolves Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria 15:15 Sun 26 Apr 3:15 Sun 26 Apr 1:15 Sun 26 Apr 0:15 Sat 25 Apr 17:15 Sat 25 Apr 16:15 Sat 25 Apr 12:15
Sunday 26 April Reds Highlanders Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane 6:05 Sun 26 Apr 18:05 Sun 26 Apr 16:05 Sun 26 Apr 15:05 Sun 26 Apr 8:05 Sun 26 Apr 7:05 Sun 26 Apr 3:05
Bye: Lions, Waratahs & Hurricanes
ROUND 14
Friday 1 May Hurricanes Chiefs Sky
Stadium, Wellington
7:05 Fri 1 May 19:05 Fri 1 May 17:05 Fri 1 May 16:05 Fri 1 May 9:05 Fri 1 May 8:05 Fri 1 May 4:05
Saturday 2 May Crusaders Stormers
Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
4:45 Sat 2 May 16:45 Sat 2 May 14:45 Sat 2 May 13:45 Sat 2 May 6:45 Sat 2 May 5:45 Sat 2 May 1:45
Saturday 2 May Highlanders Blues Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
7:05 Sat 2 May 19:05 Sat 2 May 17:05 Sat 2 May 16:05 Sat 2 May 9:05 Sat 2 May 8:05 Sat 2 May 4:05
Saturday 2 May Waratahs Rebels Brookvale Oval, Sydney 9:15 Sat 2 May 21:15 Sat 2 May 19:15 Sat 2 May 18:15 Sat 2 May 11:15 Sat 2 May 10:15 Sat 2 May 6:15
Saturday 2 May Sunwolves
Jaguares
Singapore
National Stadium, Singapore
11:25 Sat 2 May 23:25 Sat 2 May 21:25 Sat 2 May 20:25 Sat 2 May 13:25 Sat 2 May 12:25 Sat 2 May 8:25
Saturday 2 May Sharks Lions Kings
Park, Durban
13:35 Sun 3 May 1:35 Sat 2 May 23:35 Sat 2 May 22:35 Sat 2 May 15:35 Sat 2 May 14:35 Sat 2 May 10:35
Saturday 2 May Bulls Brumbies Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:45 Sun 3 May 3:45 Sun 3 May 1:45 Sun 3 May 0:45 Sat 2 May 17:45 Sat 2 May 16:45 Sat 2 May 12:45
Bye: Reds
ROUND 15
Friday 8 May Hurricanes Crusaders Sky
Stadium, Wellington
7:05 Fri 8 May 19:05 Fri 8 May 17:05 Fri 8 May 16:05 Fri 8 May 9:05 Fri 8 May 8:05 Fri 8 May 4:05
Friday 8 May Sunwolves Waratahs Prince
Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
10:00 Fri 8 May 22:00 Fri 8 May 20:00 Fri 8 May 19:00 Fri 8 May 12:00 Fri 8 May 11:00 Fri 8 May 7:00
Saturday 9 May Chiefs Highlanders FMG
Stadium, Waikato
4:45 Sat 9 May 16:45 Sat 9 May 14:45 Sat 9 May 13:45 Sat 9 May 6:45 Sat 9 May 5:45 Sat 9 May 1:45
Saturday 9 May Blues Reds Eden
Park, Auckland
7:05 Sat 9 May 19:05 Sat 9 May 17:05 Sat 9 May 16:05 Sat 9 May 9:05 Sat 9 May 8:05 Sat 9 May 4:05
Saturday 9 May Brumbies Stormers
TBC, Canberra 9:15 Sat 9 May 21:15 Sat 9 May 19:15 Sat 9 May 18:15 Sat 9 May 11:15 Sat 9 May 10:15 Sat 9 May 6:15
Saturday 9 May Lions Bulls Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 10 May 1:05 Sat 9 May 23:05 Sat 9 May 22:05 Sat 9 May 15:05 Sat 9 May 14:05 Sat 9 May 10:05
Saturday 9 May
Jaguares
Sharks Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
19:40 Sun 10 May 7:40 Sun 10 May 5:40 Sun 10 May 4:40 Sat 9 May 21:40 Sat 9 May 20:40 Sat 9 May 16:40
Bye: Rebels
ROUND 16
Friday 15 May Chiefs Blues FMG
Stadium, Waikato
7:05 Fri 15 May 19:05 Fri 15 May 17:05 Fri 15 May 16:05 Fri 15 May 9:05 Fri 15 May 9:05 Fri 15 May 4:05
Friday 15 May Rebels Brumbies AAMI
Park, Melbourne
9:15 Fri 15 May 21:15 Fri 15 May 19:15 Fri 15 May 18:15 Fri 15 May 11:15 Fri 15 May 10:15 Fri 15 May 6:15
Saturday 16 May Sunwolves Stormers
Prince
Chichibu Memorial Stadium, Tokyo
4:45 Sat 16 May 16:45 Sat 16 May 14:45 Sat 16 May 13:45 Sat 16 May 6:45 Sat 16 May 5:45 Sat 16 May 1:45
Saturday 16 May Highlanders Hurricanes Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
7:05 Sat 16 May 19:05 Sat 16 May 17:05 Sat 16 May 16:05 Sat 16 May 9:05 Sat 16 May 8:05 Sat 16 May 4:05
Saturday 16 May Reds Waratahs Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
9:15 Sat 16 May 21:15 Sat 16 May 19:15 Sat 16 May 18:15 Sat 16 May 11:15 Sat 16 May 10:15 Sat 16 May 6:15
Saturday 16 May Lions Crusaders Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 17 May 1:05 Sat 16 May 23:05 Sat 16 May 22:05 Sat 16 May 15:05 Sat 16 May 14:05 Sat 16 May 10:05
Saturday 16 May Bulls Sharks Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 17 May 3:15 Sun 17 May 1:15 Sun 17 May 0:15 Sat 16 May 17:15 Sat 16 May 16:15 Sat 16 May 12:15
Bye: Jaguares 
ROUND 17
Friday 22 May Chiefs Rebels FMG
Stadium, Waikato
7:05 Fri 22 May 19:05 Fri 22 May 17:05 Fri 22 May 16:05 Fri 22 May 9:05 Fri 22 May 8:05 Fri 22 May 4:05
Friday 22 May Reds Hurricanes Suncorp
Stadium, Brisbane
9:15 Fri 22 May 21:15 Fri 22 May 19:15 Fri 22 May 18:15 Fri 22 May 11:15 Fri 22 May 10:15 Fri 22 May 6:15
Saturday 23 May Highlanders Sunwolves Forsyth
Barr Stadium, Dunedin
7:05 Sat 23 May 19:05 Sat 23 May 17:05 Sat 23 May 16:05 Sat 23 May 9:05 Sat 23 May 8:05 Sat 23 May 4:05
Saturday 23 May Waratahs Brumbies Bankwest
Stadium, Sydney
9:15 Sat 23 May 21:15 Sat 23 May 19:15 Sat 23 May 18:15 Sat 23 May 11:15 Sat 23 May 10:15 Sat 23 May 6:15
Saturday 23 May Sharks Crusaders Kings
Park, Durban
13:05 Sun 24 May 1:05 Sat 23 May 23:05 Sat 23 May 22:05 Sat 23 May 15:05 Sat 23 May 14:05 Sat 23 May 10:05
Saturday 23 May Stormers
Lions Newlands,
Cape Town
15:15 Sun 24 May 3:15 Sun 24 May 1:15 Sun 24 May 0:15 Sat 23 May 17:15 Sat 23 May 16:15 Sat 23 May 12:15
Saturday 23 May
Jaguares
Bulls Estadio
José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
21:40 Sun 24 May 9:40 Sun 24 May 7:40 Sun 24 May 6:40 Sat 23 May 23:40 Sat 23 May 22:40 Sat 23 May 18:40
Bye: Blues
ROUND 18
Friday 29 May Blues Highlanders Eden
Park, Auckland
7:05 Fri 29 May 19:05 Fri 29 May 17:05 Fri 29 May 16:05 Fri 29 May 9:05 Fri 29 May 8:05 Fri 29 May 4:05
Friday 29 May Brumbies Sunwolves GIO
Stadium, Canberra
9:15 Fri 29 May 21:15 Fri 29 May 19:15 Fri 29 May 18:15 Fri 29 May 11:15 Fri 29 May 10:15 Fri 29 May 6:15
Saturday 30 May Hurricanes Waratahs Sky
Stadium, Wellington
4:45 Sat 30 May 16:45 Sat 30 May 14:45 Sat 30 May 13:45 Sat 30 May 6:45 Sat 30 May 5:45 Sat 30 May 1:45
Saturday 30 May Crusaders Chiefs Orangetheory
Stadium, Christchurch
7:05 Sat 30 May 19:05 Sat 30 May 17:05 Sat 30 May 16:05 Sat 30 May 9:05 Sat 30 May 8:05 Sat 30 May 4:05
Saturday 30 May Rebels Reds AAMI
Park, Melbourne
9:15 Sat 30 May 21:15 Sat 30 May 19:15 Sat 30 May 18:15 Sat 30 May 11:15 Sat 30 May 10:15 Sat 30 May 6:15
Saturday 30 May Lions Jaguares Emirates
Airlines (Ellis) Park, Johannesburg
13:05 Sun 31 May 1:05 Sat 30 May 23:05 Sat 30 May 22:05 Sat 30 May 15:05 Sat 30 May 14:05 Sat 30 May 10:05
Saturday 30 May Bulls Stormers
Loftus
Versfeld, Pretoria
15:15 Sun 31 May 3:15 Sun 31 May 1:15 Sun 31 May 0:15 Sat 30 May 17:15 Sat 30 May 16:15 Sat 30 May 12:15
Bye: Sharks
Super Rugby Qualifiers
Saturday 6 June TBC TBC TBC
Saturday 6 June TBC TBC TBC
Saturday 6 June TBC TBC TBC
Saturday 6 June TBC TBC TBC
Super Rugby Semi-Finals
Saturday 13 June TBC TBC TBC
Saturday 13 June TBC TBC TBC
Super Rugby Final
Saturday 20 June TBC TBC TBC